Susan G Komen  
I've Been Diagnosed With Breast Cancer Someone I Know Was Diagnosed Share Your Story Join Us And Stay Informed Donate To End Breast Cancer
Home > About Us > Our Global Reach > Include Cancer Petition Page 8
Include Cancer

Close This Window

To the United Nations General Assembly:

As your global constituents and strong advocates in making cancer a global priority, we urge you to include cancer within the existing United Nations Millennium Development Goals. For the world to meet its targets on maternal health and women’s empowerment, cancer cannot be neglected and must be included.

Cancer will soon be the leading killer of women and men worldwide. Already it kills more people worldwide than malaria, tuberculosis and HIV/AIDs combined. Governments around the world must truly understand the scope and scale of the cancer threat…and the life-saving potential of screening, early detection, treatment, and research.

Total signatures to date: 10,988

*Names on the petition are not automatically displayed upon submission. If you do not see your name listed, it will be visible within 12-24 hours of signing the petition.

Page 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |

Ms. Kelly Hoeckelberg-Young
United States

Ms. Paulette Fara-Schembri
United States

Kim Defalco
United States

Mr and Mrs Jane & Doug Hawkins
United States

Jackie Jackson-Dean
United States

Ms. Paula Backes
United States

Mrs. Debbie Pereira
United States

Ms. Frances Chamberlain
United States

Mr. Warren Huckabey
United States

Mr. Josh Zorich
United States

Ms. Alesia Johnson
United States

Mrs. Marie-Claude Etienne
Haiti

Ms. Nancy Webber
United States

Mrs. Emma Gallop
United States

Ms. Katherine Snook
United States

Ms. Eleanor Burnett
United States

Ms. Amy Kriegler
United States

Mrs. Laura Roeseler
United States

Mrs. Marilyn Maroon
United States

Ms. Ginu Scaria
United States

Ms. Gina La Torre
United States

Ms. Maria Valverde
United States

Margaret Knauft
United States

Ms. Janet Goode
United States

Paul Sinacore
United States

Mr. Paul Steffen
United States

Mrs. Cheryl Etzel
United States

Ms. Sheila Street
United States

Mrs. Kelly Faught
United States

Ms. Virginia Sierra
United States

Ms. Virginia Mcleod
United States

Ms. Nancy Vilmer
United States

Ms. Brenda Goens
United States

Mrs. Alice Davis
United States

Dr and Mrs Francis Losito
United States

Miss Stacey Poe
United States

Ms. Marissa Dupont
United States

Marc Karten
United States

Mr. Tim Fernandez
United States

Ms. Mandy Stone
United States

Helen Hanzak
United States

Ms. Gloria Guerin
United States

Ms. Karen Erickson
United States

Ms. Plezena Shack
United States

Cindi Miller
United States

Ms. Amanda Owens
United States

Mrs. Cecile Smith
United States

Mrs. Sheila Schmid
United States

Ms. Ellen Solomon
United States

Miss Lorie Ross
United States

Mr. George Sidoti
United States

Deborah Abelow
United States

Mrs. Eileen Atkinson
United States

Mr. Ron Macquarrie
United States

Monica Grant
United States

Mr. John Viacrucis
United States

Ms. Kathleen Kalagvano
United States

Ms. Lynn Hersey-Miller
United States

Ms. Lisa Diamant
United States

Mrs. Terri Stapinski
United States

Ms. Heather Miller
United States

Mrs. Della Pecce
United States

Mrs. Holly Cherpak
United States

Mrs. Morey Hoffman
United States

Mrs. Linda Schneck
United States

Mrs. Judy Marron
United States

Ms. Dawne Reed
United States

Mrs. Jennifer Heine-Withee
United States

Mrs. Donna Moore
United States

Norma Kurman
United States

Mrs. Brenda Wakeman
United States

Mr. Abraham Urasma
Venezuela

Mr. Dale Riehart
United States

Mrs. Jessica Lusk
United States

Mrs. Ellen Garlinghouse
United States

Mrs. Pam Sullivan
United States

Ms. Carol Astone
United States

Mrs. Farrar Murray
United States

Gayle Ebel
United States

Mrs. Dyani Gibson
United States

Mrs. Ann Ulery
United States

Ms. Carolyn Schwartz
United States

Mrs. Margaret Wessels
United States

Tammy Defelice
United States

Mrs. Donna Boggs-May
United States

Mrs. Ann Ball
United States

Mrs. Jean Mrachko
United States

Ms. Doylas Turner
United States

Mr. Joseph Koeller
United States

Ron Goertzen
United States

Stephanie Parker
United States

Ms. Diana Jensen
United States

Mr. David Tuthill
United States

Charlene Hall
United States

Mrs. Deidre Tay
United States

Ms. Marlowe Meyers
United States

Mrs. Jann Devries
United States

Mrs. Elizabeth Biermann
United States

Mr. Eric Simpson
United States

Ms. Eileen Gatke
United States

Ms. Bonnie Murphy
United States

Ms. Ann Mitchell
United States

Ms. Nadia Knoblock
United States

Ms. Phyllis Geller
United States

Ms. Phaedra Kossow-Quinn
United States

Mrs. Ashley Morse
United States

Mrs. Roberta Pelo
United States

Mrs. Stephanie Reagan
United States

Mrs. Penny Shepard
United States

Ms. Joanna Hansen
Canada

Mr. John Alessi
United States

Mrs. Christina Allen
United States

Ms. Carolyn Riddle
United States

Miss Kaleigh Mccauley
United States

Mrs. Iris Colon
United States

Ms. Patti Dean
United States

Mr. Paul April
United States

Kelly Robertson
United States

Ms. Carol Urquiola
United States

Beth Everett
United States

Mrs. Barbara Bauer
United States

Ms. Jill Babore
United States

Mrs. Cassandra W. Miller
United States

Steven Mauvais
United States

Mrs. Dawn Melchert
United States

Mrs. Sandy Donar
United States

Ms. L. Severson
United States

Miss Gabrielle Miller
United States

Miss Tianna Chalmers
United States

Mrs. Elsy Shallman
United States

Dr. Patrizia Riccardi
United States

Mr. Casper Collins
United States

Mrs. Nicole Hawkins
United States

Liz Goss
United States

Ms. Elizabeth Sierra
United States

Ms. Sole Deferrari
United States

Mrs. Marilyn Wilson
United States

Mrs. Suzanne Lescott
United States

Mrs. Nancy Lengel
United States

Dr. Christine Miller
United States

Mr. Thomas Humphrey Sr.
United States

Susan Conner
United States

Mrs. Michele Anderson
United States

Miss Rachael Boice
United States

Ms. Cheryl Heiser
United States

Ms. Diane Shaughnessy
United States

Ms. Lisa Miller
United States

Ms. Jennifer Lake
United States

Mrs. Myrna Maciel
United States

Brenda Plowman
United States

Ms. Kristen Ackerbauer
United States

Mrs. Romyann Scarlata
United States

Ms. Gerry Kovar
United States

Mrs. Neenah Kromer
United States

Ms. Sandi Carter
United States

Jacqueline Betten Chaston
United States

Ms. Cathy Barr
United States

Mr and Mrs Richard And Joan Ahrens
United States

Ms. Shelley Allison
United States

Mrs. Mary Coan
United States

Mrs. Patricia Drew
United States

Mrs. Jeanne Thompson
United States

Mrs. Teresa Hanlon
United States

Mrs. Karen Faszold
United States

Mr. Robert Moeller
United States

Mr. Barton Greenberg
USA Minor Outlying Islands

Mr. Jim Knauer
United States

Mrs. Courtney Gadrim
United States

Mrs. Andriette Million
United States

Miss Danielle Darnall
United States

Mr. Mark Brotter
United States

Ms. Janet Balint
United States

Ms. Pamela Tice
United States

Mr. Phil Crabill
United States

Mrs. Vonnie Barbarash
United States

Dr. Joy Zadaca
United States

Mrs. Sue Kasierer
Hungary

Ms. Tameiko Brownlee
United States

Mrs. Sandra Shekleton
United States

Ms. Cynthia Raha
United States

Ms. Patricia Foster
United States

Mr. William Readel
United States

Dr. Mary Putman-Ward
United States

Ms. Joni Jacobs
United States

Mrs. Nancy Tank
United States

Mrs. Anne Maxey
USA Minor Outlying Islands

Mr. David Pelunis
United States

Ms. Diane Pizza
United States

Mr. Sampson Bowers
United States

Dr and Mrs Nick And Pat Kokx
United States

Mrs. Brenda Hawthorne
United States

William Smith
United States

Ms. Taleta Waldron
United States

Mr. Gary Marsh
United States

Mr. Robert Martin
United States

Sue Allmon
United States

Ms. Ellen Bronfeld
United States

Mr. Kevin Tom
United States

Ms. Janice Browdues
United States

Becky Haddad
United States

Ms. J Mahealani Mcclellan
United States

Mrs. Ellyn Osher
United States

Mary Cashman
United States

Mr. Gerald Crouch
United States

Mrs. Deana Diaz

Ms. Lindsay Biggers
United States

Mrs. Kim Mummert
United States

Marcia Mayper
United States

Mrs. Linda Hart
United States

Ms. Patte Doran
United States

Caroline Bolvig
United States

Sheila Moore
United Kingdom

Mrs. Conception Cummings
United States

Mr. Stefan Kozinski
United States

Mrs. Jeanne Emerson
United States

Tricia Leezer
United States

Ms. Loni Hall
United States

Mrs. Karen Anderson
United States

Mrs. Susan Glassberg
United States

Mrs. Melanie Moyer
United States

Ms. Shannon Edgar
Canada

Mrs. Kidd Deborah
France

Dr. Michael Damiano
United States

Ms. Cheri Newman
United States

Dr. Allison Knight
United States

Mrs. Cecelia Birdsong
United States

Ms. Shacoria Robinson
United States

Mrs. Janet Klein
United States

Ms. Talia Pauletti
United States

Ms. Casey Denhoff
United States

Mrs. Margarita Bosch
United States

Mr. Patrick Cameron
United States

Mrs. Shay Forstrom
United States

Ms. Barbara Borgwardt
United States

Mrs. Rachal Milford
United States

Ms. Anita Amaro
United States

Mrs. Susan Koerner
United States

Mr and Mrs Tom & Debbi Murphy
United States

Mrs. Shelly Kozicki
United States

Mrs. Bernice Eichengreen
United States

Mrs. Jodie Howe
United States

Mrs. Oliva Velascoo
United States

Rhonda Tracy
United States

Mrs. Shirley Lican
United States

Ms. Helen Marie Ostrander
United States

Carolyn Mattingly
United States

Miss Shaylene Cornwell
United States

Jan Ping
United States

Ms. Loy Jones
United States

Ms. Mary Scott
United States

Mr. Steve Cohn
United States

Mrs. Barb Temples
United States

Mrs. Kimberly Tyrcha
United States

Ms. Erin Krol
United States

Ms. Tina Contreras
United States

Mrs. Judy Fitzgerald
United States

Ms. Sally Fisher
United States

Ms. Cheryl Rostan
United States

Gregory Coyle
United States

Mrs. Roberta Gallagher-Rivera
United States

Mrs. Linda Roth
United States

Raye Sampson
United States

Mrs. Karen Mccarter
United States

Ms. Teresa Spinks
United States

Mr. Gerald Tolomeo
United States

Jill Paulli
United States

Mrs. Anita Schwartz
United States

Mr. Paul Clements
United States

Mr. Ted Lockamon
United States

Leann Louis
United States

Francine Mondok
United States

Connie Rios
United States

Ms. Debbie Shreve
USA Minor Outlying Islands

Mrs. Susan Willard
United States

Mrs. Pam Serowik
United States

Mrs. Mary Ann Tasch
United States

Sherri Borden
United States

Kathy Lutzka
United States

Emily Love
United States

Mrs. Patricia Leicht
United States

Susan Webb
United States

Ms. Jude Greco
United States

Mrs. Carolyn Curry
United States

Ms. Pam Thomas-Hill
United States

Kathleen Koch
United States

Ms. Pearl Samuels
United States

Mr. Dave Nutting
United States

Mrs. Diane Lawman
United States

Kati Sepe
United States

Ms. Ruby Smith
United States

Ms. Maureen Okeefe
United States

Ms. Barbara Poss
United States

Mrs. Carol Miller
United States

Ms. Lorraine Dunder
USA Minor Outlying Islands

Mrs. Donna Zacchero
United States

Ms. Toby Silberberg
United States

Karen Keller
United States

Sabina Zolot
United States

Ms. Margaret R. Mauti
United States

Pati Desmond
United States

Ms. Patricia Wieclawski
United States

Mrs. Trina Meersman
United States

Ms. Megan Kovarik
United States

Mrs. Tina Monroe
United States

Irina Akatkin
United States

Alida Stirts
United States

Ms. Phyllis Dolan
United States

Ms. M. Staples
United States

Mr. Matthew Reno
United States

Debra Fortner
United States

Miss Samantha Bomzer
United States

Ms. Lauren Murdock
United States

Ms. Susan Bell
United States

Lynne Baxter
United States

Mrs. Isabel Vanover
United States

Brandi Black
United States

Mrs. Cindy Brunes
United States

Melody Torrey
United States

Mrs. Kristen Altvater
United States

Susan Anderson
United States

Ms. Margaret Lee
United States

Miss Marla Reinig
United States

Marlene Ramos
United States

Ms. Lori Lauer
United States

Mrs. Christy Collins
United States

Ms. Celka Van Dijk
United States

Mrs. Kathy Reiter
United States

Ms. Maria Bitran
United States

Mrs. Ruth Grassel
United States

Mrs. Tammy Owens
United States

Mr. Bradford Jones
United States

Schuyler Gould
United States

Ms. Susan Blunt
United States

Mr. Steve Prchal
United States

Lisa Facer
United States

Mrs. Floriana Barone
United States

Mr. Thomas Watson
United States

Janet Hartman
United States

Mrs. Beckie Veronesi
United States

Ms. Carol Strom
United States

Mr. & Mrs. Bruce Revesz
United States

Naomi Weidner
United States

Ms. Allison Fleming
United States

Mr. Mark O'Keefe
United States

Mrs. Cathy Ross
United States

Ms. Susan Kenney
United States

Dmaris Whitehill
United States

Ms. Kate Kraysets
United States

Ms. Tiffany Rubin
United States

Mrs. Sandra Townsend
United States

Ms. Leslie Oneal
United States

Mrs. Kathleen Conley
United States

Mr. Terry Rogers
United States

Ms. Linda Brock
United States

Mr. Peter Rodgers
United States

Ms. June Rohne
United States

Ms. Dodie Shepard
United States

Mr. Richard Masilon
United States

Mrs. Linda Cascio
United States

Mrs. Walda Ruiz
United States

Mrs. Carol Schaffer-Kulas
USA Minor Outlying Islands

Mrs. Kay Walker
United States

Joyce Langley
United States

Mrs. Vicki Stallings
United States

Anna Selset
United States

Mrs. Paula Gillen
United States

Ms. Jeanne Swanstrom
United States

Lynne Harkness
United States

Mrs. Sharon Spengler
United States

Gisele Armour
United States

Mrs. Alberta Carlo
United States

Susan Snyder
United States

Ms. Lauri-Anne Hammond
United States

Ms. Barbara Simpson
United States

Mrs. Mary Lozano
Puerto Rico

Miss Vanessa Jackson
United States

Reba Lippincott
United States

Mr. Tom Finholt
United States

Mrs. Janice Shannon
United States

Ms. Mary Mcbride
United States

Mr. Caleb Laieski
United States

Mrs. Lori Solomon
United States

Mr. Andrew Jay
United States

Kimberly Moore
United States

Mr and Mrs Brian Plagge
United States

Mrs. June Spence
United States

Ms. Erin Kraysets
United States

Mr. Lori Golden
United States

Mr. Christian Scholte
United States

Ms. Jessie Tromberg
United States

Mrs. Phyllis Schmitigal
United States

Ms. Donna Anderson
United States

Ms. Jennifer Franklin
United States

Ellen Levi
United States

Mr. Mark Skaret
United States

Jon Ford
United States

Ms. Donna Walker
United States

Ms. Sheryl Kennedy
United States

Ms. Alyssa Slayton
United States

Diane Brotherton
United States

Mrs. Tina Vines
United States

Ms. Dee Mccumber
United States

Ms. Judy Hammack
United States

Mrs. Sarah Cole
United States

Mrs. Jo Ann Johnson
United States

Mr. Sonny Brunes
United States

Ms. Marguerite Edwards
United States

James Catton
United States

Ms. Pat Weaver
United States

Mrs. Jill Ferguson
United States

Elizabeth Eisner
United States

Mr. Kenneth Boyle
United States

Mrs. Carol Schmitt
United States

Ms. Kerry Tobin
United States

Mr. Claude Steinberger
United States

Ms. Denise Christ
United States

Mrs. Janet Garcia
United States

Sally Spivack
United States

Karen Barnett
United States

Ms. Ellen Wilbur
United States

Kathleen Sweeney
United States

Mrs. Annajune Jambor
United States

Tiffany Thoren
United States

P Navarro
United States

Ms. Rhea Maccallum
United States

Ms. Virginia Hein
USA Minor Outlying Islands

Mrs. Sarah Bierman
United States

Ms. Joanne Bruggemann
United States

Mrs. Esther Salcido
United States

Patricia Laspino
United States

Ms. Phyllis Huls
United States

Mrs. Kim Wornson
United States

Mr. Barry Heath
United States

Mrs. Betty Seidel
United States

Ms. Korri Brown
United States

Cynthia Jordan
United States

Mrs. Lauren Suero
United States

Ms. Georgia Ann Muenzler
United States

Ms. Robi N Vogler
United States

Mitch Kihn
United States

Mrs. Jearldean Jones
United States

Mrs. Cheryl Hayet
United States

Mr. Sylvester Stanley Jr
United States

Brittney Dellinger
United States

Jeffrey Frantz
United States

Ms. Debbi Iannotti
United States

Mr. Terry Gates
United States

Mrs. Pam Ollison
United States

Ms. Judy Tallent
United States

Chris Curran
United States

Barbara Kittle
United States

Keith Heisey
United States

Ms. Terri Krueger
United States

Ms. Pat Blackwell-Marchant
United States

Ms. Ellen Feldberg
United States

Mrs. Pamela Hatt
United States

Mr and Mrs Sean And Elise Driscoll
United States

Ms. Betty Schuessler
United States

Mrs. Dawn Svitak
United States

Ms. Katie Gibbs
United States

Ms. Jan Kimbrough
United States

Jennifer Cetlinski
United States

Ms. Sandra Beryle
United States

Mrs. Karen Hargadine
United States

Mrs. Pamela Williams
United States

Mrs. Marie Maier
United States

Mr. Lane Warren
United States

Mr. Mario Hering
United States

Mrs. Linda Schneider
United States

Mrs. Donna Alger
United States

Dr. Mark & Susan Glasser
United States

Ms. Joann Yelverton
United States

Mr. Robert Lombardi
United States

Kay Otten
United States

Ms. Ruth Briggs
United States

Mallory Naber
United States

Ms. Jeri Swain
United States

Mrs. Karen Morrison
United States

Mr. Mark Cline
United States

Mrs. Mary Morin
United States

Ms. Kimberly Lippert
United States

Ms. Sheila Pechman
United States

Mrs. Jean Leccesi
United States

Mrs. Susan Strouch
United States

Ms. Barbara Viken
United States

Bernice & Karl Straus
United States

Dr. Tristan Sophia
United States

Ms. Peggy Lyons
United States

Ms. Marilyn Bonoff
United States

Miss Taylor Brown
United States

Miss Michaela Garcia
United States

Mrs. Kristine Fondran
United States

Kimberly Lilley
United States

Mrs. Cindy Johnson
United States

Lorelei Robbins
United States

Ms. Karin Trapani
United States

Paulette Megee
United States

Ms. Jane Sunshine
United States

Mr and Mrs Ken & Anne Burke
United States

Ms. Marlene Sommer
United States

Diane Ivins
United States

Ms. Tabitha Huber
United States

Ms. Sheri Verrill
United States

Denise Herrera
United States

Ms. Amanda Scuder
United States

Mrs. Cheri Verley
United States

Ms. Kathryn Peterson
United States

Mrs. Jennifer Robertson
United States

Mrs. Beth Swearingen Jala
United States

Ms. Theresa Mcgilvery
United States

Mrs. Sheila Novod
United States

Dr. Marsha Stanton
United States

Mrs. Lynn Sims
United States

Patti Foust
United States

Ann Leisy
United States

Ms. Carolann Yancey
United States

Dian Vince
United States

Ms. Meghan Shrewsbury
United States

Ms. Mari Woodlief
United States

Mrs. Ginny Fisher
United States

Glenda Weatherby
United States

T C
United States

Abbey Love Mitchell
United States

Miss Holly Hickerson
United States

Ms. Reva Weinberg
United States

Mrs. Jackie Aaron-Williams
United States

Padmini Ekbote
India

Miss Nancy Blodgett
United States

Ms. Corry Michaelis
United States

Mrs. Janet Ghirardelli
United States

Ms. Marguerite Hester
United States

Ms. Judith Repke
United States

Mr. Robert Chambers
United States

Kelly Niendick
United States

Ms. Sarah Sercombe
United States

Nancy Athanas
United States

Mrs. Staci Peltoma
United States

Dr. Lauren Davis
United States

Mrs. Rhonda Zlotoff
United States

Mrs. Roseann Hoffman
United States

Marcia Cook
United States

Mr. Steven Sisco
United States

Mrs. Sandra Katris
United States

Mrs. Michelle Slamin
United States

Mrs. Leslie Crane
United States

Ms. Marissa Avigne
United States

Ms. Chere Force
United States

Idressa Calland
United States

Mrs. Donna Zamlowski
United States

Ms. Paula Laudenbach
United States

Mr. Ryan Reyes
United States

Ms. Megan Reisel
United States

Alison Holt
United States

Ms. Kathleen Wolfe
United States

Ms. Suzanne Herman
United States

Mr and Mrs Les Stern
United States

Mr. Steven Arnett
United States

Ms. Lisa Lester
United States

Mrs. Lene Walters
United States

Mrs. Kay Marinelli
United States

Mrs. Paula Lutz
United States

Mrs. Alison Steinmiller
United States

Mrs. Patsy Williams
United States

Mrs. Kathy Hornsby
United States

Ms. Deborah Cleaver
United States

Melissa Stringer
United States

Mrs. Renee Leclaire
United States

Richa Sharma
Nepal

Mr. Jon Mcwilliams
United States

Mr. Marcello Franciamore
United States

Ms. Theodora Powers
United States

Mrs. Mary Lou Bevvino
United States

Mrs. Sharon Gershman
United States

Mr. Paul Davies
United States

Shannon Davis
United States

Dr. Ggisela Nass
United States

Mrs. Linda Arnold
United States

Michelle Handzlik
United States

Ms. Mary Janet Schloff
United States

Ms. Gerie Gore
United States

Ashley Leroy
United States

Mr and Mrs Thomas Katers
United States

Mrs. Hanna Castillo
United States

Mrs. Ioanna Gutas
Greece

Mrs. Mary Jeanne Ordakowski
United States

Skip Jensen
United States

Dr. Edward Slack
United States

Jehovanna Torres-Pollard
United States

Kelly Iacovone
United States

Mrs. Phyllis Levy
United States

Mrs. Linda Gardner
United States

Mr. Ken Hills
United States

Ms. Cheryl Robinson-Moore
United States

Mr and Mrs Clayton Smith
United States

Ms. Linda Ostomel
United States

Ms. Kathy Kinsella
United States

Ms. Bonita Shelby
United States

Mrs. Sandi White
United States

Mrs. Deborah Young
United States

Mrs. Sarah Gammon
United States

Ms. Teresa Shortland
United States

Mr. Joseph Ayres
United States

Ms. Margaret Beck
United States

Mrs. Colleen Mcauley
United States

Miss Brittany Jones
United States

Mr. Donny Seals
United States

Mrs. Carol Northrop
United States

Donna Nichols
United States

Joyce Murphree
United States

Ms. Dierdre Peterson
United States

Ms. Evelyn Taylor
United States

Mrs. Pat Funair
United States

Ms. Heather Brown
United States

Mrs. Am Kennedy
United States

Mrs. Susan Edmiston
United States

Mrs. Robin Neidich
United States

Ms. Leeah Munday
United States

Mrs. Kelli Hatton
United States

Janice Stefka
United States

Thomas Levin Ii
United States

Mrs. Jennifer Ireland
United States

Mrs. Michele Horowitz
United States

Mrs. Gail Witlin
United States

Ms. Lee Jones
United States

Ms. Judith Harrigan
United States

Donald Lewis, Jr.
United States

Mr. Joseph Buchmelter
United States

Mrs. Darlene Page
United States

Ms. Joanne Isdahl
United States

Gina Bernstein
United States

Mr. Jeff Palmier
United States

Mr. Jeff Alkire
United States

Ms. Karen Fernandez Salvador
United States

Mrs. Jeanette Meachem
United States

Mrs. Phyllis Pettit Nassi, Msw
United States

Kathleen Strout
United States

Mrs. Carolyn Smith
United States

Ms. Kate Emht
United States

Jan Novotny
United States

Mrs. Jc Budds
United States

Ms. Taniesha Todd
United States

Mrs. Sabine Sparks
United States

Bruce Burns
United States

Mrs. John Leonard
United States

Lisa Engstrum
United States

Mrs. Nicole Zinn
United States

Mrs. Gayle Kelly
United States

Miss Lauryn Harrow
United States

Mr. Richard Schlick
United States

Mrs. Linda Seymour
United States

Miss Czrilla Gounlong
United States

Mrs. Sharon Davis
United States

Ms. Floss Shahbegian
United States

Mrs. Jeanne Finley
United States

Mr and Mrs Adam Cox
United States

Mike Cohn
United States

Howard Krew
United States

Mrs. Deanna St.Peter
United States

Mrs. Jennie Long
United States

Karen Daly
United States

Ms. Elizabeth Entin
United States

Ms. Karen Stickney
United States

Mrs. Katherine Schenk
United States

Mrs. Erin Davis
United States

Mr. Alberto Yanez
Cuba

Mr. Michael Moon
United States

Mr and Mrs David Cambre
United States

Ms. Vanessa Morgan
United States

Mrs. Terri Balbi
United States

Ms. Marcie Runyon
United States

Ms. Sharon Gordon
United States

Mr and Mrs Guy & Peggy Gheta
Albania

Miss Sandra Turner
United States

Felicia Thompson
United States

Ms. Elizabeth Bitler
United States

Ms. Rachel Siciliano
United States

Mr. Charles Schmitt
United States

Adina Holland
United States

Ms. Julie Mason
United States

Ms. Linh Le
United States

Mr. Larry Siegel
United States

Miss Kristen Kump
United States

Christine Zurka
United States

Beth Bradley
United States

Joyce Lahna
United States

Marilee Mcgillivary
United States

Mr and Mrs Donald Grove
United States

Ms. Sharon Fetter
United States

Ms. Linda Brosh
United States

Mr. Julian Sellares
United States

Dr. Honi Kawut
United States

Mr. Pete Belardino
United States

Patti Petro
United States

Stanley Brajer
United States

Dr. Carol & Freeman Clark
United States

Mr and Mrs Anthony Giasone
United States

Mrs. Debi Johnston
United States

Mrs. Michelle Paterson
United States

Mr. Alan Haggard
United States

Ms. Sara Reho
United States

Mr. Herman Hite
United States

Mrs. Brenda Crowder
United States

Donna Parente
United States

Miss Jennifer Gelet
United States

Ms. Lananh Vu
United States

Mrs. Paula Bergmann
United States

Mrs. Susan Wise
United States

Mrs. Karen Knecht
United States

Diana Smith
United States

Mrs. Billie Doty
United States

Mrs. Pam Ashe
United States

Mrs. Lisa Ramirez
United States

Mrs. Joan Leonard
United States

Mrs. Dorothy Jenkins
United States

Susan O'Shea
United States

Mrs. Elizabeth Collier
United States

Ms. Kristine Sharp
United States

Ms. Loey Cohen Kirk
United States

Ms. Lenore Berkowitz
United States

Mrs. Nancy Ramey
United States

Ski Taylor
United States

Ms. Assunta Defalco
United States

Ms. Rebecca Wish Esche
United States

Miss Michelle Smith
United States

Ms. Jessie Bacon
United States

Mrs. Brenda Mcfadden
United States

Miss Suzette Boyd
United States

Mrs. Roxanne Linville
United States

S. Burt-Jones
United States

Ms. Marilyn Haroian
United States

Mr. John Evans
United States

Ms. Elicha Varner
United States

Mr. John Brodsky
United States

Mrs. Renee Milkovich
United States

Ms. Barbara Merchant
United States

Mrs. Renee Kearns
United States

Ms. Mindy Greenside
USA Minor Outlying Islands

Mr. Anthony Soares
United States

Dr. Ronald Keller
United States

Mrs. Patricia Reider
United States

Ms. Cheryl-Ann Weekes
United States

Judy Marsh
United States

Ms. Marcia Bailey
United States

Ms. Cheryl Hinman
United States

Ms. Leslie Cadigan
United States

Mr. Ken Windrum
United States

Mrs. Lorraine Casaletto
United States

Ms. Kathleen Shea
United States

Mrs. Betty Whitmer
United States

Jamika Blackmon
United States

Ms. Heather Fisher
United States

Ms. Sandra Stirling
United States

Ms. Sallie Hutton
United States

Mr. Jon Levin
United States

Ms. Jennifer Rigdon
United States

Mrs. Julie Earhart
United States

Mrs. Jennifer O'Neill
United States

Joni Hoffman
United States

Carole Daviidson
United States

Ms. Kim Berryhill
United States

Mrs. Galia Trautman
Cuba

Mrs. Mary Frank
United States

Mrs. Jacqueline Welch
United States

Mrs. Karen Schneider
United States

Miss Allison Golden
United States

Nicole Bal
United States

Leah Bernstein
United States

Mrs. Susan Kutner
United States

Mrs. Melissa Conrad
United States

Mrs. Luz Gandulla
United States

Mr. John Pavel
United States

Miss Linda Boss
United States

Mrs. Roberta Hein
United States

Kim Chaudoir
United States

Debra Kessler
United States

Ms. Josefina Galang
Philippines

Ms. Lorraine Stark
United States

Ms. Angela West
United States

Mr. Kevin Valentine
United States

Mr. Clyde Beardsley
United States

Ms. Susan Elicks
United States

Ms. Elizabeth Gladfelter
United States

Ms. Ellen Federman
United States

Mr. Raul Alcaraz
United States

Mrs. Jill Abernethy
United States

Mrs. Lori Luebke
United States

Mr. Norman Hoffman
United States

Rebecca Rogers
United States

Mr. Darren Lewis
United States

Ms. Lynda Gordon
United States

Candy Harmon
United States

Miss Molly Brewer
United States

Ms. Beverly Jensen
United States

Ms. Samantha Pajor
United States

Mrs. Dian Berger
United States

Julia King
United States

Mrs. Anne Gelb
United States

Ms. Sharon Nicholson
United States

Mrs. Maripat Bonfiglio
United States

Ms. Wendy Levine
United States

Ms. Esther Gelbard
United States

Debra Commander Long
United States

Benita Mahanta
United States

Melinda Miller
United States

Ms. Rachel Fletcher
United States

Mr. Rick Avant
United States

Crystal Reimonenq
United States

Ms. Melissa Baker
United States

Ms. Natalie Smith
United States

Ms. Mary Jane Pagan
United States

Mrs. Meghan Fable
United States

Ms. Gwyneth J. Smith, R.N.
Canada

Mrs. Virginia Broschk
United States

Ms. Enid X Lopez
Puerto Rico

Eileen O'Connell
United States

Mr. Evan Morgan
United States

Morna Wolford
United States

Ms. Jeannine Cordak
United States

Ms. Edna Wilson
United States

Ms. Charlene Rush
United States

Ms. Brittane Barrientes
United States

Mr. Craig Culbertson
United States

Mrs. Barbara Bragg
United States

Ms. Nancy Nagrodzki
United States

Mr. Mathew Mullen
United States

Mrs. Edwina Cameron
United States

Mr. Robert Berger
United States

Mr. Brian Knott
United States

Ms. Karen Guertin
United States

Ms. Suzanna Stanton
United States

Ms. Elizabeth Kreyling
United States

Ms. Sharon Moss
United States

Ms. Lauren Owens
United States

Mrs. Deborah Oakes
United States

Joan Walker
United States

Ms. Janet Nathanson
United States

Miss Sarah Markowitz
United States

Mrs. Sheryl Lee
United States

Mrs. Joy Julian
United States

Mrs. Deb Kobres
United States

Miss Emily Boyd
United States

Mr. Miilton Shapiro
United States

Mrs. Brenda Kieffer
United States

Mr. Bhikkhu Bodhi
United States

Mrs. Elizabeth Cusack
United States

Mrs. Susan Joffe
United States

Beth Marley
United States

Mrs. Ann Durden
United States

Mr. David Richard
United States

Joseph Longobuco
United States

Ms. Jennifer Cody
United States

Mrs. Nancy Sasso
USA Minor Outlying Islands

Mary Rainey
United States

Ms. Marilyn Greenblum
United States

Ms. Diane Steitz
United States

Ms. Mary Ann Mcdonough
United States

Mr. Jacques Couture
United States

Mrs. Amanda Hutchinson
United States

Mrs. Courtney Westermeyer
United States

Robinmarie Rowen
United States

Mrs. Judi Siegal
United States

Mr. Jason Humphrey
United States

Mrs. Alexandra Tumarkin
United States

Ms. Susan Puscheck
United States

Ms. Linda Chambers
United States

Mrs. Liesl Kuby
United States

Mrs. Amy Sullivan
United States

Ms. Kathy Revak
United States

Karen Sedio
United States

Michelle Armstrong
United States

Ms. Ann Hayashi
United States

Mrs. Ann Gallardo
United States

Ms. Mary Bristow
United States

Mrs. Virginia Pence
United States

Mrs. Sheena Taylor
United States

Mrs. Benita Moore
United States

Mrs. Sherri Taliercio
United States

Ms. Claudette Schiratti
United States

Lisa Gordon
United States

Mrs. Alexandra Graziano
United States

Ms. Nancy Haffner
United States

Ms. Carolyn Deibel
United States

Mrs. Patricia Cerami
United States

Ms. Janice Lord
United States

Cindy Ross
United States

Ms. Neddajoy Lentini
United States

Leda Tepp
United States

Ms. Gloria Love
United States

Barbara Bukowski
United States

Mrs. Sally Small
United States

Mrs. Anne Garcia
United States

Miss Elisabeth Ruble
United States

Miss Julie Dawson
United States

Mr. Michael Richardson
United States

Mrs. Lorena Parker
United States

Ms. Wendy Dannett
United States

Ms. Norma Kenny
United States

Mr. Thomas Windberg
United States

Mrs. Kay Tibbles
United States

Ms. Lydia Aletrari
Cyprus

Mr. Alex Oshiro
United States

L. Zeveloff
United States

Ms. Gertrude Monsour
United States

Ms. Shobha Nadarajah
United States

Dr. Marina Danker
United States

Ms. Rachel Deierling
United States

Rochelle Staples
United States

Mr and Mrs Kevin Kansaki
United States

Ms. Debra Meadows
United States

Mr and Mrs Paul Ing
United States

Ms. Beth Rockwell
United States

Mrs. Angela Shea
United States

Mr and Mrs Steve & Karla Zirbes
United States

Mrs. Vicki Williams
United States

Sandra K. Gangstead
United States

Gaye Wilson, Rn, Msn, Ms
United States

Mrs. Edith Parsons
United States

Ms. Marian Smith
United States

Mr. David N. Carey
United States

Patty Jacobs
United States

Mr and Mrs Doug Wynn
United States

Mrs. Joann Gibson
United States

Ms. Jeanie Hannah
United States

Mrs. Susan Monahan
United States

Ms. Kathryn Piette
United States

Ms. Eleanor Cohen
United States

Brenda Martino
United States

Ms. Marcia Cohen
United States

Mrs. Jo Carpenter
United States

Melanie Bowman
United States

Ms. Dianne Hopmayer
United States

Mr. Robert Zoller
United States

Mr. Mike Taylor
United States

Ms. Patricia Orlinski
United States

Ms. Carol Winkler
United States

Ms. Lorraine Keseloff
United States

Mrs. Lois Kendall
United States

Ms. Annette Capuzzo
United States

Mr. Michael Andorf
United States

Ms. Jessica Rhine
United States

Mr. Nuno Montenegro
Portugal

Linda Elston
United States

Mrs. Paulette Elmore
United States

Diana Stoyanova
Bulgaria

Miss Kate Jaswell
United States

Ms. Lisa Gosnell
United States

Mr. Keith Morris
United States

Ms. Celeste Elmore
United States

Mr. Charles Palm
United States

Mrs. Dora Kolker
United States

Mr. Richard Nielsen
United States

Ms. Vivian Corey
United States

Mrs. Patricia Dulaney
United States

Mrs. Jennifer Andrews
United States

Mrs. Beth Farrelly
United States

Ms. Beverly Combs
United States

Miss Claire Cooper
United States

Ms. Charlene Reeves
United States

Ms. Kaley Hasstedt
United States

Mrs. Tonja Westerman
United States

Mrs. Diane Clough
United States

Mrs. Judith Hultzen
United States

Mr. George Walbert
United States

Miss Julia Nessling
United States

Mrs. Ann Marie Bradford
United States

Mr. Keith Vogelsang
United States

Mrs. Marjorie Geri
United States

Ms. Sherri Kerr
United States

Ms. Carol Kohler
United States

Mrs. Jeannette Vislocky
United States

Mrs. Rose Bruno
United States

Ms. Stephanie Tom
United States

Mrs. Debbie King-Gisch
United States

Mrs. Stephanie Revero
United States

Mrs. Marisa Einhorn
United States

Mr. Robert Glover
United States

Mrs. Lyn Conklin
United States

Mr. Jim Ciancia
United States

Mrs. Maria Miller
United States

Ms. Victoria Berry
United States

Ms. Alyce Shuster
United States

Ms. Rebecca Watson
United States

Mr. Rich Main
United States

Ms. Lasharia Murray
United States

Donna Quay
United States

Ms. Kimberly S Lewis
United States

Ms. Sonia Helmreich
United States

Mrs. Marlit Cuhel
United States

Ms. Erica Alvarado
United States

Mrs. Kimberly Moore
United States

Mrs. Patricia Clark
United States

Mack Krell
United States

Mrs. Allyson Frye-Henderson
United States

Mrs. Carol Phillips
United States

Ms. Claire Surmik
United States

Mrs. Vickey Baker
United States

Merrilyn Cook
United States

Mrs. Janice Weber
United States

Miss Erin Mcmullin
United States

Mrs. Rita Edidin
United States

Page 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |


Close This Window